Rangliste


Druckansicht
# Name Team Spiele Siege Niederlagen Sätze + Sätze -
1 Udo Giese Bit Bulls 20 18 2 38 9
2 Wolfgang Doll Sugar Daddies 18 17 1 35 8
3 Simon Pfeiffer Dart Freaks 19 16 3 35 14
4 Jean Jung Bit Bulls 18 15 3 32 15
5 Ralf Brisch Dicke Dinger 18 15 3 31 10
6 Andreas Altmaier Nostradartmus 19 15 4 30 14
7 Martin Boerner Sugar Daddies 18 15 3 30 11
8 Holger Germann Fishermen Friends 18 14 4 30 13
9 Michael Neckel Hardrock Cafe 20 14 6 30 16
10 Sascha Goldammer Nostradartmus 16 14 2 30 5
11 Gerold Michel Sugar Daddies 18 14 4 29 15
12 Ralf Gawlik Nostradartmus 15 13 2 28 6
13 Benjamin Giese Sugar Daddies 18 12 6 27 17
14 Christian Blauth DC DA Bulltippers 14 12 2 25 4
15 Andreas Lang DC DA Bulltippers 19 11 8 27 19
16 Ralf Pletsch Hardrock Cafe 14 11 3 24 9
17 Wieczorek Dirk Bit Bulls 16 11 5 24 11
18 Andreas Theisinger Nostradartmus 13 11 2 23 8
19 Karsten Schneider DSC Miesau 13 11 2 23 8
20 Mark Gimbel Dicke Dinger 17 11 6 22 16
21 Jens Kante DC DA Bulltippers 20 10 10 27 23
22 Benny Henn Robin Hood 16 10 6 22 14
23 Holger Schaardt Dicke Dinger 13 10 3 22 8
24 Wardell Heer Dicke Dinger 16 10 6 22 16
25 Christoph Marschall DC DA Bulltippers 13 10 3 21 8
26 Sebastian Theisinger Hardrock Cafe 14 10 4 21 10
27 Franz Hoeschele Robin Hood 10 10 0 20 1
28 Benjamin Lindner Fishermen Friends 19 9 10 22 23
29 Christoph Glass Dart Freaks 17 9 8 22 20
30 Franz Oliver Hardrock Cafe 16 9 7 22 16
31 Christian Wollny Nostradartmus 12 9 3 20 9
32 Mehdi Khani DC DA Bulltippers 18 9 9 20 24
33 Ralf Gehrhardt Dicke Dinger 14 9 5 20 13
34 Henrik Bresch DSC Miesau 14 9 5 19 12
35 Marcel Zwally Nostradartmus 9 9 0 18 2
36 Dominic Wagener Dart Freaks 10 8 2 18 5
37 Marcel Maue Nostradartmus 14 8 6 17 16
38 Tobias Wolf Dicke Dinger 8 8 0 16 2
39 Ray Wilkins The Reds 17 7 10 17 24
40 Hansi Geibel Robin Hood 10 7 3 16 7
41 Markus Borresch DSC Miesau 12 7 5 16 13
42 Thomas Riess The Reds 11 7 4 16 10
43 Michael vonderHeidt The Reds 18 7 11 15 25
44 Thomas Hellwig Bit Bulls 18 6 12 19 26
45 Hartmut Pucken Bit Bulls 13 6 7 17 17
46 Patrik Baecker Nostradartmus 9 6 3 13 8
47 Sascha Ambos DSC Miesau 9 6 3 13 9
48 Stefan Arenth Nostradartmus 6 6 0 12 1
49 Marcus Nagel The Reds 17 5 12 15 24
50 Steven Klein The Reds 15 5 10 15 25
51 Armin Marohn Robin Hood 16 5 11 14 25
52 Alex Halter Robin Hood 14 5 9 13 19
53 Alois Werst Dart Freaks 14 5 9 13 20
54 Marcus Sema DSC Miesau 12 5 7 13 17
55 Walter Zapp The Reds 16 5 11 13 24
56 Horst Raupach Dicke Dinger 8 5 3 12 8
57 Sven Gloeser Robin Hood 16 5 11 12 23
58 Christoph Eckel Dicke Dinger 6 5 1 11 5
59 Mathias Hunsinger Hardrock Cafe 9 5 4 10 9
60 Elke Klein Robin Hood 18 4 14 14 29
61 Robert Stuppy Bit Bulls 10 4 6 13 15
62 Andreas Arendt Hardrock Cafe 16 4 12 11 25
63 Holger Ley Fishermen Friends 10 4 6 11 13
64 Peter Herges DSC Miesau 10 4 6 9 13
65 Timo Dick Fishermen Friends 10 4 6 9 15
66 Dettlef Schwarz Sugar Daddies 13 3 10 9 21
67 Florian Waldmann DSC Miesau 8 3 5 9 11
68 Nico Schwarz The Reds 10 3 7 9 14
69 Oliver Schneider Fishermen Friends 17 3 14 9 29
70 Marvin Baab DC DA Bulltippers 6 3 3 8 7
71 Sabrina Schneider DSC Miesau 8 3 5 8 11
72 Simone Rößling DC DA Bulltippers 7 3 4 7 9
73 Thomas Stolz Bit Bulls 6 3 3 7 8
74 Heiko Buchheit Hardrock Cafe 6 3 3 6 9
75 Helle Krehbiel Dicke Dinger 6 3 3 6 7
76 Mario Henn DC DA Bulltippers 3 3 0 6 0
77 Stefan Schaefer Dart Freaks 12 2 10 10 21
78 Markus Karl Nostradartmus 7 2 5 8 12
79 Luka Roessling DC DA Bulltippers 10 2 8 7 16
80 Juergen Steller Hardrock Cafe 6 2 4 6 10
81 Udo Schwartz Robin Hood 8 2 6 6 12
82 Marco Lommel Sugar Daddies 5 2 3 5 7
83 Winfried Matheis DC DA Bulltippers 6 2 4 5 8
84 Hans Pfeiffer Dart Freaks 6 2 4 4 9
85 Hans-Jürgen Lorscheider DSC Miesau 7 1 6 6 13
86 Dennis Zielinski Fishermen Friends 6 1 5 5 11
87 Helmut Kramer Fishermen Friends 17 1 16 5 33
88 Andreas Altherr Fishermen Friends 10 1 9 4 19
89 Franz Munz DSC Miesau 3 1 2 4 4
90 Karsten Geib Dart Freaks 3 1 2 4 5
91 Mathias Keiper Dart Freaks 18 1 17 4 35
92 Michael Ratka Bit Bulls 8 1 7 4 15
93 Stefan Backes Fishermen Friends 12 1 11 4 23
94 Uwe Geib Dart Freaks 10 1 9 4 18
95 Chrissi Baumgaertner Robin Hood 6 1 5 3 11
96 David Kerbstatt The Reds 5 1 4 3 9
97 Volker Jennewein DSC Miesau 7 1 6 3 13
98 Bastian Nadler DSC Miesau 3 1 2 2 5
99 Bernd Hammel Hardrock Cafe 2 1 1 2 2
100 Rainer Halfmann Hardrock Cafe 8 1 7 2 14
101 Rene Cherdron Dart Freaks 11 1 10 2 20
102 Thomas Brunck Sugar Daddies 5 1 4 2 9
103 Markus Heyob Sugar Daddies 6 0 6 2 12
104 Michael Schentarra Hardrock Cafe 7 0 7 2 14
105 Ralf Waschkowski The Reds 5 0 5 2 10
106 Stefan Mang Sugar Daddies 4 0 4 2 8
107 Steffen Arendt DC DA Bulltippers 4 0 4 2 8
108 Andreas Guenther Hardrock Cafe 2 0 2 1 4
109 Anna Wilkins The Reds 4 0 4 1 8
110 Berat Ziberi Dicke Dinger 2 0 2 1 4
111 Sandra Stolz Bit Bulls 3 0 3 1 6
112 Stefan Kossakowski The Reds 2 0 2 1 4
113 Angela Illig Robin Hood 4 0 4 0 8
114 Christine Schehrer DSC Miesau 1 0 1 0 2
115 Emanuel Mielke Sugar Daddies 3 0 3 0 6
116 Rainer Dietrich Robin Hood 1 0 1 0 2
117 Susanne Wagner Bit Bulls 7 0 7 0 14