Rangliste


Druckansicht
# Name Team Spiele Siege Niederlagen Sätze + Sätze -
1 Ralf Brisch Dicke Dinger 8 8 0 16 3
2 Simon Pfeiffer Dart Freaks 8 7 1 15 5
3 Udo Giese Bit Bulls 8 7 1 15 5
4 Jean Jung Bit Bulls 8 7 1 14 5
5 Tobias Wolf Dicke Dinger 6 6 0 12 2
6 Holger Germann Fishermen Friends 6 5 1 11 4
7 Ralf Gehrhardt Dicke Dinger 6 5 1 11 4
8 Wardell Heer Dicke Dinger 7 5 2 11 6
9 Wolfgang Doll Sugar Daddies 6 5 1 11 4
10 Andreas Altmaier Nostradartmus 6 5 1 10 5
11 Holger Schaardt Dicke Dinger 5 5 0 10 0
12 Mark Gimbel Dicke Dinger 8 5 3 10 7
13 Benjamin Lindner Fishermen Friends 8 4 4 11 8
14 Ray Wilkins The Reds 8 4 4 10 10
15 Walter Zapp The Reds 6 4 2 10 5
16 Christoph Glass Dart Freaks 8 4 4 9 11
17 Gerold Michel Sugar Daddies 6 4 2 9 5
18 Markus Borresch DSC Miesau 6 4 2 9 6
19 Christian Blauth DC DA Bulltippers 4 4 0 8 0
20 Christoph Eckel Dicke Dinger 4 4 0 8 2
21 Henrik Bresch DSC Miesau 6 4 2 8 5
22 Martin Boerner Sugar Daddies 6 4 2 8 6
23 Mehdi Khani DC DA Bulltippers 5 4 1 8 5
24 Ralf Gawlik Nostradartmus 4 4 0 8 0
25 Marcus Nagel The Reds 6 3 3 9 6
26 Benjamin Giese Sugar Daddies 6 3 3 8 8
27 Christian Wollny Nostradartmus 5 3 2 8 6
28 Franz Oliver Hardrock Cafe 6 3 3 7 6
29 Jens Kante DC DA Bulltippers 6 3 3 7 8
30 Robert Stuppy Bit Bulls 4 3 1 7 5
31 Andreas Lang DC DA Bulltippers 5 3 2 6 6
32 Benny Henn Robin Hood 4 3 1 6 3
33 Karsten Schneider DSC Miesau 4 3 1 6 4
34 Mario Henn DC DA Bulltippers 3 3 0 6 0
35 Michael vonderHeidt The Reds 7 3 4 6 9
36 Thomas Stolz Bit Bulls 4 3 1 6 4
37 Timo Dick Fishermen Friends 6 3 3 6 8
38 Alois Werst Dart Freaks 8 2 6 7 14
39 Thomas Hellwig Bit Bulls 8 2 6 7 13
40 Holger Ley Fishermen Friends 6 2 4 6 9
41 Ralf Pletsch Hardrock Cafe 4 2 2 6 4
42 Sabrina Schneider DSC Miesau 5 2 3 6 6
43 Sascha Goldammer Nostradartmus 4 2 2 6 4
44 Andreas Arendt Hardrock Cafe 4 2 2 5 4
45 Christoph Marschall DC DA Bulltippers 4 2 2 5 6
46 Hansi Geibel Robin Hood 4 2 2 5 5
47 Marcel Maue Nostradartmus 4 2 2 5 4
48 Patrik Baecker Nostradartmus 4 2 2 5 5
49 Thomas Riess The Reds 4 2 2 5 4
50 Wieczorek Dirk Bit Bulls 4 2 2 5 4
51 Dominic Wagener Dart Freaks 2 2 0 4 0
52 Franz Hoeschele Robin Hood 2 2 0 4 0
53 Helle Krehbiel Dicke Dinger 2 2 0 4 0
54 Marcel Zwally Nostradartmus 2 2 0 4 1
55 Marcus Sema DSC Miesau 4 2 2 4 5
56 Michael Neckel Hardrock Cafe 6 2 4 4 8
57 Sebastian Theisinger Hardrock Cafe 2 2 0 4 0
58 Stefan Arenth Nostradartmus 2 2 0 4 1
59 Sven Gloeser Robin Hood 4 2 2 4 5
60 Steven Klein The Reds 5 1 4 6 9
61 Stefan Schaefer Dart Freaks 6 1 5 5 11
62 Armin Marohn Robin Hood 4 1 3 4 7
63 Hartmut Pucken Bit Bulls 3 1 2 4 5
64 Markus Karl Nostradartmus 3 1 2 4 5
65 Nico Schwarz The Reds 4 1 3 4 6
66 Stefan Backes Fishermen Friends 4 1 3 4 7
67 Alex Halter Robin Hood 5 1 4 3 8
68 Andreas Theisinger Nostradartmus 2 1 1 3 2
69 David Kerbstatt The Reds 3 1 2 3 5
70 Dennis Zielinski Fishermen Friends 4 1 3 3 7
71 Dettlef Schwarz Sugar Daddies 5 1 4 3 9
72 Elke Klein Robin Hood 5 1 4 3 8
73 Helmut Kramer Fishermen Friends 6 1 5 3 11
74 Oliver Schneider Fishermen Friends 6 1 5 3 10
75 Peter Herges DSC Miesau 5 1 4 3 8
76 Sascha Ambos DSC Miesau 3 1 2 3 5
77 Bastian Nadler DSC Miesau 1 1 0 2 1
78 Bernd Hammel Hardrock Cafe 2 1 1 2 2
79 Florian Waldmann DSC Miesau 2 1 1 2 2
80 Heiko Buchheit Hardrock Cafe 2 1 1 2 3
81 Horst Raupach Dicke Dinger 2 1 1 2 3
82 Marco Lommel Sugar Daddies 2 1 1 2 3
83 Marvin Baab DC DA Bulltippers 1 1 0 2 1
84 Michael Ratka Bit Bulls 2 1 1 2 3
85 Rainer Halfmann Hardrock Cafe 4 1 3 2 6
86 Simone Rößling DC DA Bulltippers 3 1 2 2 4
87 Luka Roessling DC DA Bulltippers 3 0 3 3 6
88 Udo Schwartz Robin Hood 3 0 3 2 6
89 Andreas Altherr Fishermen Friends 2 0 2 1 4
90 Andreas Guenther Hardrock Cafe 2 0 2 1 4
91 Anna Wilkins The Reds 2 0 2 1 4
92 Chrissi Baumgaertner Robin Hood 3 0 3 1 6
93 Juergen Steller Hardrock Cafe 2 0 2 1 4
94 Mathias Keiper Dart Freaks 8 0 8 1 16
95 Ralf Waschkowski The Reds 2 0 2 1 4
96 Sandra Stolz Bit Bulls 3 0 3 1 6
97 Stefan Mang Sugar Daddies 1 0 1 1 2
98 Steffen Arendt DC DA Bulltippers 2 0 2 1 4
99 Uwe Geib Dart Freaks 5 0 5 1 10
100 Angela Illig Robin Hood 1 0 1 0 2
101 Christine Schehrer DSC Miesau 1 0 1 0 2
102 Hans Pfeiffer Dart Freaks 1 0 1 0 2
103 Markus Heyob Sugar Daddies 2 0 2 0 4
104 Michael Schentarra Hardrock Cafe 2 0 2 0 4
105 Rainer Dietrich Robin Hood 1 0 1 0 2
106 Rene Cherdron Dart Freaks 2 0 2 0 4
107 Stefan Kossakowski The Reds 1 0 1 0 2
108 Susanne Wagner Bit Bulls 3 0 3 0 6
109 Thomas Brunck Sugar Daddies 2 0 2 0 4