DV Kaiserslautern
2018/10/01 - 2019/06/30



Rangliste


Druckansicht
# Name Team Spiele Siege Niederlagen Sätze + Sätze -
1 Udo Giese Bit Bulls 14 13 1 27 5
2 Wolfgang Doll Sugar Daddies 12 11 1 23 5
3 Ralf Brisch Dicke Dinger 12 11 1 22 5
4 Simon Pfeiffer Dart Freaks 12 10 2 22 7
5 Jean Jung Bit Bulls 12 10 2 21 10
6 Martin Boerner Sugar Daddies 12 10 2 20 7
7 Holger Germann Fishermen Friends 12 9 3 19 10
8 Ralf Gawlik Nostradartmus 10 9 1 19 3
9 Holger Schaardt Dicke Dinger 9 9 0 18 1
10 Christoph Marschall DC DA Bulltippers 10 8 2 17 6
11 Gerold Michel Sugar Daddies 12 8 4 17 12
12 Andreas Altmaier Nostradartmus 11 8 3 16 10
13 Mark Gimbel Dicke Dinger 12 8 4 16 10
14 Mehdi Khani DC DA Bulltippers 11 8 3 16 11
15 Michael Neckel Hardrock Cafe 12 8 4 16 11
16 Benjamin Giese Sugar Daddies 12 7 5 17 14
17 Benjamin Lindner Fishermen Friends 14 7 7 17 16
18 Jens Kante DC DA Bulltippers 12 7 5 17 13
19 Andreas Lang DC DA Bulltippers 11 7 4 16 10
20 Franz Oliver Hardrock Cafe 12 7 5 16 12
21 Ralf Pletsch Hardrock Cafe 10 7 3 16 9
22 Christian Blauth DC DA Bulltippers 8 7 1 15 2
23 Marcel Maue Nostradartmus 10 7 3 15 9
24 Ralf Gehrhardt Dicke Dinger 8 7 1 15 5
25 Wardell Heer Dicke Dinger 11 7 4 15 11
26 Wieczorek Dirk Bit Bulls 10 7 3 15 6
27 Ray Wilkins The Reds 13 6 7 15 17
28 Sascha Goldammer Nostradartmus 8 6 2 14 5
29 Benny Henn Robin Hood 8 6 2 13 5
30 Christoph Glass Dart Freaks 11 6 5 13 13
31 Dominic Wagener Dart Freaks 6 6 0 12 0
32 Franz Hoeschele Robin Hood 6 6 0 12 1
33 Sebastian Theisinger Hardrock Cafe 6 6 0 12 1
34 Tobias Wolf Dicke Dinger 6 6 0 12 2
35 Marcus Nagel The Reds 12 5 7 15 14
36 Hartmut Pucken Bit Bulls 8 5 3 13 9
37 Christian Wollny Nostradartmus 7 5 2 12 7
38 Markus Borresch DSC Miesau 10 5 5 12 13
39 Andreas Theisinger Nostradartmus 6 5 1 11 4
40 Karsten Schneider DSC Miesau 7 5 2 11 7
41 Henrik Bresch DSC Miesau 8 5 3 10 7
42 Marcel Zwally Nostradartmus 5 5 0 10 1
43 Michael vonderHeidt The Reds 12 5 7 10 16
44 Robert Stuppy Bit Bulls 9 4 5 13 13
45 Alois Werst Dart Freaks 11 4 7 11 16
46 Marcus Sema DSC Miesau 10 4 6 11 14
47 Walter Zapp The Reds 10 4 6 10 13
48 Hansi Geibel Robin Hood 6 4 2 9 5
49 Horst Raupach Dicke Dinger 6 4 2 9 6
50 Patrik Baecker Nostradartmus 6 4 2 9 5
51 Sascha Ambos DSC Miesau 6 4 2 9 6
52 Timo Dick Fishermen Friends 10 4 6 9 15
53 Christoph Eckel Dicke Dinger 4 4 0 8 2
54 Stefan Arenth Nostradartmus 4 4 0 8 1
55 Thomas Hellwig Bit Bulls 13 3 10 12 21
56 Nico Schwarz The Reds 8 3 5 8 10
57 Sabrina Schneider DSC Miesau 6 3 3 8 7
58 Thomas Stolz Bit Bulls 6 3 3 7 8
59 Helle Krehbiel Dicke Dinger 4 3 1 6 3
60 Mario Henn DC DA Bulltippers 3 3 0 6 0
61 Steven Klein The Reds 10 2 8 9 18
62 Elke Klein Robin Hood 11 2 9 8 19
63 Holger Ley Fishermen Friends 7 2 5 7 11
64 Oliver Schneider Fishermen Friends 11 2 9 7 19
65 Andreas Arendt Hardrock Cafe 9 2 7 6 14
66 Dettlef Schwarz Sugar Daddies 10 2 8 6 17
67 Florian Waldmann DSC Miesau 6 2 4 6 9
68 Markus Karl Nostradartmus 5 2 3 6 8
69 Thomas Riess The Reds 5 2 3 6 6
70 Sven Gloeser Robin Hood 8 2 6 5 13
71 Heiko Buchheit Hardrock Cafe 4 2 2 4 6
72 Marco Lommel Sugar Daddies 4 2 2 4 5
73 Winfried Matheis DC DA Bulltippers 4 2 2 4 4
74 Stefan Schaefer Dart Freaks 8 1 7 7 15
75 Armin Marohn Robin Hood 8 1 7 5 15
76 Luka Roessling DC DA Bulltippers 6 1 5 5 10
77 Alex Halter Robin Hood 8 1 7 4 14
78 Helmut Kramer Fishermen Friends 11 1 10 4 21
79 Karsten Geib Dart Freaks 3 1 2 4 5
80 Stefan Backes Fishermen Friends 8 1 7 4 15
81 Udo Schwartz Robin Hood 7 1 6 4 12
82 Chrissi Baumgaertner Robin Hood 5 1 4 3 9
83 David Kerbstatt The Reds 5 1 4 3 9
84 Dennis Zielinski Fishermen Friends 4 1 3 3 7
85 Marvin Baab DC DA Bulltippers 2 1 1 3 3
86 Mathias Keiper Dart Freaks 10 1 9 3 19
87 Michael Ratka Bit Bulls 4 1 3 3 7
88 Peter Herges DSC Miesau 7 1 6 3 12
89 Bastian Nadler DSC Miesau 3 1 2 2 5
90 Bernd Hammel Hardrock Cafe 2 1 1 2 2
91 Mathias Hunsinger Hardrock Cafe 2 1 1 2 2
92 Rainer Halfmann Hardrock Cafe 6 1 5 2 10
93 Rene Cherdron Dart Freaks 4 1 3 2 6
94 Simone Rößling DC DA Bulltippers 3 1 2 2 4
95 Thomas Brunck Sugar Daddies 3 1 2 2 5
96 Andreas Altherr Fishermen Friends 7 0 7 2 14
97 Franz Munz DSC Miesau 2 0 2 2 4
98 Hans-Jürgen Lorscheider DSC Miesau 4 0 4 2 8
99 Ralf Waschkowski The Reds 3 0 3 2 6
100 Stefan Mang Sugar Daddies 3 0 3 2 6
101 Andreas Guenther Hardrock Cafe 2 0 2 1 4
102 Anna Wilkins The Reds 4 0 4 1 8
103 Juergen Steller Hardrock Cafe 2 0 2 1 4
104 Michael Schentarra Hardrock Cafe 5 0 5 1 10
105 Sandra Stolz Bit Bulls 3 0 3 1 6
106 Stefan Kossakowski The Reds 2 0 2 1 4
107 Steffen Arendt DC DA Bulltippers 2 0 2 1 4
108 Uwe Geib Dart Freaks 6 0 6 1 12
109 Volker Jennewein DSC Miesau 3 0 3 1 6
110 Angela Illig Robin Hood 3 0 3 0 6
111 Christine Schehrer DSC Miesau 1 0 1 0 2
112 Emanuel Mielke Sugar Daddies 1 0 1 0 2
113 Hans Pfeiffer Dart Freaks 1 0 1 0 2
114 Markus Heyob Sugar Daddies 3 0 3 0 6
115 Rainer Dietrich Robin Hood 1 0 1 0 2
116 Susanne Wagner Bit Bulls 4 0 4 0 8
Export vom 14.12.2018, 18:38 Uhr