DV Kaiserslautern
2018/10/01 - 2019/06/30



Rangliste


Druckansicht
# Name Team Spiele Siege Niederlagen Sätze + Sätze -
1 Ralf Brisch Dicke Dinger 4 4 0 8 1
2 Ralf Gehrhardt Dicke Dinger 4 4 0 8 2
3 Tobias Wolf Dicke Dinger 4 4 0 8 1
4 Markus Borresch DSC Miesau 4 2 2 5 5
5 Sabrina Schneider DSC Miesau 4 2 2 5 4
6 Wardell Heer Dicke Dinger 4 2 2 5 5
7 Benjamin Giese Sugar Daddies 2 2 0 4 1
8 Christian Blauth DC DA Bulltippers 2 2 0 4 0
9 Christian Wollny Nostradartmus 2 2 0 4 2
10 Christoph Eckel Dicke Dinger 2 2 0 4 1
11 Gerold Michel Sugar Daddies 2 2 0 4 1
12 Henrik Bresch DSC Miesau 4 2 2 4 5
13 Holger Germann Fishermen Friends 2 2 0 4 0
14 Holger Schaardt Dicke Dinger 2 2 0 4 0
15 Marcus Sema DSC Miesau 4 2 2 4 5
16 Mario Henn DC DA Bulltippers 2 2 0 4 0
17 Mark Gimbel Dicke Dinger 4 2 2 4 5
18 Martin Boerner Sugar Daddies 2 2 0 4 1
19 Mehdi Khani DC DA Bulltippers 2 2 0 4 1
20 Simon Pfeiffer Dart Freaks 2 2 0 4 0
21 Stefan Arenth Nostradartmus 2 2 0 4 1
22 Udo Giese Bit Bulls 2 2 0 4 2
23 Walter Zapp The Reds 2 2 0 4 0
24 Wolfgang Doll Sugar Daddies 2 2 0 4 1
25 Marcel Maue Nostradartmus 2 1 1 3 2
26 Markus Karl Nostradartmus 2 1 1 3 3
27 Nico Schwarz The Reds 2 1 1 3 2
28 Sascha Ambos DSC Miesau 3 1 2 3 5
29 Andreas Altmaier Nostradartmus 2 1 1 2 2
30 Andreas Lang DC DA Bulltippers 2 1 1 2 2
31 Bernd Hammel Hardrock Cafe 2 1 1 2 2
32 Christoph Glass Dart Freaks 2 1 1 2 2
33 Dettlef Schwarz Sugar Daddies 2 1 1 2 3
34 Franz Oliver Hardrock Cafe 2 1 1 2 2
35 Holger Ley Fishermen Friends 2 1 1 2 2
36 Jean Jung Bit Bulls 2 1 1 2 3
37 Jens Kante DC DA Bulltippers 2 1 1 2 3
38 Karsten Schneider DSC Miesau 2 1 1 2 2
39 Marvin Baab DC DA Bulltippers 1 1 0 2 1
40 Michael Neckel Hardrock Cafe 2 1 1 2 2
41 Rainer Halfmann Hardrock Cafe 2 1 1 2 2
42 Robert Stuppy Bit Bulls 1 1 0 2 1
43 Thomas Stolz Bit Bulls 1 1 0 2 0
44 Benjamin Lindner Fishermen Friends 2 0 2 2 4
45 Ray Wilkins The Reds 2 0 2 2 4
46 Sascha Goldammer Nostradartmus 2 0 2 2 4
47 Stefan Schaefer Dart Freaks 2 0 2 2 4
48 Alois Werst Dart Freaks 2 0 2 1 4
49 Andreas Arendt Hardrock Cafe 2 0 2 1 4
50 Anna Wilkins The Reds 2 0 2 1 4
51 Hartmut Pucken Bit Bulls 1 0 1 1 2
52 Juergen Steller Hardrock Cafe 2 0 2 1 4
53 Peter Herges DSC Miesau 3 0 3 1 6
54 Ralf Waschkowski The Reds 2 0 2 1 4
55 Sandra Stolz Bit Bulls 1 0 1 1 2
56 Stefan Backes Fishermen Friends 2 0 2 1 4
57 Thomas Hellwig Bit Bulls 2 0 2 1 4
58 Wieczorek Dirk Bit Bulls 1 0 1 1 2
59 Christine Schehrer DSC Miesau 1 0 1 0 2
60 Christoph Marschall DC DA Bulltippers 1 0 1 0 2
61 Dennis Zielinski Fishermen Friends 2 0 2 0 4
62 Hans Pfeiffer Dart Freaks 1 0 1 0 2
63 Helmut Kramer Fishermen Friends 1 0 1 0 2
64 Mathias Keiper Dart Freaks 2 0 2 0 4
65 Michael Ratka Bit Bulls 1 0 1 0 2
66 Michael vonderHeidt The Reds 2 0 2 0 4
67 Oliver Schneider Fishermen Friends 1 0 1 0 2
68 Thomas Brunck Sugar Daddies 2 0 2 0 4
69 Uwe Geib Dart Freaks 1 0 1 0 2
Export vom 22.10.2018, 07:54 Uhr